2002 2003 2004

2005

2006    2007

Absolwenci Gimnazjum Nr1  w Sejnach

 

Czerwiec 2002 r.

1. Adukowska Ewa
2. Andrulewicz  Daniel
3. Aniszewski Bogdan
4. Anuszkiewicz Maciej
5. Auron  Przemysław
6. Bartosiewicz  Szymon
7. Bernecki Krzysztof
8. Bobrowska Daria
9. Borowski Kamil
10. Bukowski Bartosz
11. Bykowska Anna
12. Choroszkiewicz Agnieszka
13. Chraboł Izabela
14. Czakis Paweł
15. Czeszkiewicz Marcin
16. Dąbrowska  Dorota
17. Dejnerowicz Adam
18. Dobreńko  Karol
19. Dobul Ariel
20. Duda Małgorzata
21. Dziemido Marta
22. Fejfer Paweł
23. Fidrych  Agnieszka
24. Fiedorowicz Agnieszka
25. Gibas Dariusz
26. Gobczyński Karol
27. Grablunas Arwid
28. Gryguć Anna
29. Gryguć Michał
30. Gryguć Łukasz
31. Grzędziński Daniel
32. Herbszt Renata
33. Jakubowska Magda
34. Jakubowska Marta- Kaja
35. Janulewicz Olga
36. Januszanis Natalia
37. Januszko Maciej
38. Jarzębowicz Aureliusz
39. Jasiński  Rafał Jakub
40. Jodzio Anna
41. Jodzis  Ilona
42. Jursza Ewelina
43. Kalmonowicz Joanna
44. Kap Adam
45. Kaufman Paweł
46. Klepacka Eliza
47. Klidzio Karol
48. Kochański Augustyn
49. Kolis Jerzy
50. Kołpak Jarosław
51. Kordowski  Michał
52. Korzecka Katarzyna
53. Korzecka Emilia
54. Korzeniecka Agnieszka
55. Korzeniecki Radosław
56. Korzeniecki  Rajmund
57. Kościelak Anna
58. Kotarska  Kamila
59. Krzywicka Małgorzata
60. Krzywicki Jacek
61. Leonowicz Tomasz
62. Leończyk Martyna
63. Linkiewicz Anna
64. Łabutis  Artur
65. Łobanowski Sebastian
66. Macianis Piotr
67. Maciukanis Artur
68. Makowska Dorota
69. Maksimowicz Justyna
70. Maksimowicz Sylwia
71. Meyza Magdalena
72. Mikłaszewicz Karol 
73. Milewska  Magdalena
74. Milewski Kamil
75. Miszkiel Marcin
76. Morgaś Anna
77. Moroz Monika
78. Myszczyńska Aneta
79. Nikiel Katarzyna
80. Okulanis Tomasz
81. Olszewski Mariusz
82. Pachutko  Paweł
83. Paszkiewicz Joanna
84. Pawlukowska Wioleta
85. Pawłowski Kamil
86. Pierożyński Przemysław
87. Pietruszkiewicz Martyna
88. Polanis Żydra
89. Polkowska Ewelina
90. Poszwa  Szymon
91. Rakowska Monika
92. Rapczyńska Urszula
93. Rapczyński Marcin
94. Ruszkiewicz Sylwiusz
95. Rydzewski  Krzysztof
96. Sawicka Olga Kamila
97. Selwent Arkadiusz
98. Skrypko Woiletta
99. Sojko Judyta
100. Sosnowska Daria
101. Stankiewicz Edyta
102. Stankiewicz Michał
103. Sujet Wojciech
104. Szoka  Łukasz
105. Szturgulewski  Paweł
106. Wałukanis Łukasz
107. Wesołowska Urszula
108. Wilkiel Łukasz
109. Witkowski Robert
110. Wojciechowicz Łukasz
111. Wołyniec Zbysław
112. Wróblewska Ewa
113. Zawadzka  Barbara
114. Zawadzki Rafał
115. Zdancewicz Adam
116. Ziniewicz Grzegorz
117. Żukowski Szymon
118. Żybuda Adam
119. Żynda Michał

Czerwiec 2003 r.

1. Andruczyk  Magda
2. Andrulewicz Marta
3. Andruszkiewicz Dorota
4. Auron Marcin
5. Babińska Diana
6. Bartoszewicz  Ada
7. Bernecka Joanna
8. Bizio  Zbigniew
9. Błuszko Paulina
10. Borowski  Piotr
11. Buchowska  Monika
12. Bukało  Marta
13. Bukało  Przemysław
14. Bulwin Magdalena 
15. Bykas Joanna
16. Chałaczkiewicz  Michał
17. Czakis  Tomasz
18. Czeszkiewicz  Wioleta
19. Dąbrowski Rafał
20. Delnicka  Ilona
21. Derdzikowska  Elżbieta
22. Dereń  Monika
23. Fiećko Rafał
24. Fiedorowicz Paulina
25. Fiedorowicz  Damian
26. Forencewicz Karol
27. Gaber Tomasz
28. Gibas  Michał
29. Giedź  Adrian
30. Gilis  Sylwia
31. Górski Wojciech
32. Grzybowski Damian
33. Hołdyńska  Magdalena
34. Hołubowicz  Renata
35. Jakubowicz  Magdalena
36. Jakubowski  Jarosław
37. Jakubowski  Piotr
38. Jakubowski  Paweł
39. Janulewicz  Katarzyna
40. Jatkowska  Anna
41. Jurkiewicz  Marcin
42. Juszkiewicz  Andrzej
43. Karwowska  Monika
44. Kaszuba Marcin
45. Kazimierczak  Waldemar
46. Kąkolewski  Marcin
47. Kisiel  Magdalena
48. Klucznik Marta
49. Koncewicz Inga
50. Kondzielewska Elżbieta
51. Korzeniecka  Monika
52. Korzeniecki Piotr
53. Korzeniecki  Tomasz
54. Krupowicz Jolanta
55. Kuklewicz Karol
56. Kuklewicz  Krzysztof
57. Lewandowska  Paulina
58. Lickiewicz Laura
59. Lickiewicz  Natalia
60. Litwiński  Kamil
61. Luto  Patrycja
62. Łabanowska  Wioletta
63. Łuba  Paulina
64. Macianis Paweł
65. Macianis  Jurata
66. Mackiewicz  Karolina
67. Majewski Kamil
68. Małkiński  Artur
69. Masal  Daniel
70. Matan  Arkadiusz
71. Micewicz  Edwin
72. Milewski  Grzegorz
73. Milewski  Paweł
74. Miszkiel  Miłosz
75. Moluszys Karol
76. Mroczek  Maciej
77. Nowacki Adrian
78. Ogórkis  Kamil
79. Opanowski  Kamil
80. Pachutko  Dariusz
81. Pawełek Ewa
82. Pawlukiewicz  Joanna
83. Pawlukowski  Jacek
84. Persjanow  Paweł
85. Pieciun  Anna
86. Pierożyńska  Teresa
87. Pietranis  Monika
88. Pietruszkiewicz Renata
89. Piktel  Agnieszka
90. Plitnik  Agnieszka
91. Polanis  Waldemar
92. Poszwa  Tomasz
93. Poźniak  Magdalena
94. Radzewicz  Cezary
95. Radzewicz  Sebastian
96. Rogucki  Konrad
97. Romańska  Justyna
98. Rutowicz  Dominika
99. Senda Damian
100. Sidor  Stanisław
101. Skupski Artur
102. Skupski  Karol
103. Sofiński Dawid
104. Sojka  Agnieszka
105. Sojka  Tomasz
106. Statkiewicz Karol
107. Stawiecki  Tomasz
108. Sturgulewski  Marcin
109. Szczudło  Sylwia
110. Szymczyk  Krzysztof
111. Tomkiewicz Michał
112. Turynowicz  Paulina
113. Waszkiewicz  Dariusz
114. Wesołowski  Marcin
115. Wiźlańska Karolina
116. Wołukanis  Piotr
117. Wydra  Monika
118. Zabłocka  Asta
119. Zdanowicz  Artur
120. Zubowicz Krzysztof
121. Żukowski  Rafał 

Czerwiec 2004 r

1 Andzel Natalia
2 Balewicz  Magda
3 Bartoszewicz  Ewa
4 Bartoszewicz  Ewelina
5 Berezecka  Dominika
6 Berezecki  Jarosław
7 Błaszczak  Karolina
8 Bruś  Diana
9 Buchowski  Patryk
10 Buczyński  Patryk
11 Buraczewski  Grzegorz
12 Bykas  Małgorzata
13 Czarnecki  Adrian
14 Daniłowicz  Paweł
15 Dereń  Krzysztof
16 Fidrych  Anna
17 Fiećko  Urszula
18 Fiutowska  Krystyna
19 Gajdziński  Piotr
20 Gilis  Tomasz
21 Gniazdowski  Dariusz
22 Górski  Piotr
23 Grzędzińska  Monika
24 Grzybowski  Łukasz
25 Hołubowicz  Cezary
26 Jakielaszek Przemysław
27 Jakubowicz   Urszula
28 Janczewska  Diana
29 Januszko   Arkadiusz
30 Jaroszewicz  Iwona
31 Jasionowska  Karolina
32 Karwowski  Radosław
33 Kaufman  Iwona
34 Kochański  Dawid
35 Koncewicz   Szymon
36 Koneszko  Katarzyna
37 Koneszko  Paulina
38 Korzecka   Justyna
39 Korzeniecki  Rafał
40 Kotarska  Aleksandra
41 Kozakiewicz  Kamil
42 Krajewski Marcin
43 Krakowska  Sylwia
44 Kryścio  Dorota
45 Kwaterska  Marta
46 Leończyk  Piotr
47 Leończyk  Malwina
48 Litwiński  Robert
49 Luto  Katarzyna
50 Luty Tomasz
51 Łabanowska  Aneta
52 Łabanowska  Aneta
53 Łejmel  Krzysztof
54 Łobanowski  Adrian
55 Macianis  Paulina
56 Macianis  Żaneta
57 Małkińska  Ewelina
58 Masal  Justyna
59 Masalski  Wojciech
60 Masłowska  Ewelina
61 Matulewicz  Urszula
62 Matwiejczyk  Michał
63 Matwiejczyk  Daniel
64 Michalska  Urszula
65 Milewski  Kamil
66 Misiukanis  Wiktor
67 Moroz  Żaneta
68 Motuk  Iwona
69 Namiotko Karol
70 Namiotko  Sylwester
71 Nazaruk   Bartosz
72 Nicewicz  Izabela
73 Nikiel   Paulina
74 Ogórkis  Kamil
75 Olszewska  Monika
76 Pachucka  Paulina
77 Pachutko  Karol 
78 Palewicz Joanna
79 Pieciun  Marcin
80 Plitnik Paweł
81 Polakowska  Aneta
82 Polens Magda
83 Poszwa  Maciej
84 Prolejko  Maciej
85 Puczyłowska  Alicja
86 Puczyłowski  Daniel
87 Radzewicz  Paulina
88 Radziwiłko  Maciej
89 Rapczyńska  Joanna
90 Rapczyński  Piotr
91 Selwent  Monika
92 Sidor  Emil
93 Szurc  Paweł
94 Teodorowska  Monika
95 Tomczyk Anna
96 Tomczyk  Marek
97 Tomkiel  Tomasz
98 Tomkiewicz  Karol
99 Tydman  Łukasz
100 Urynowicz  Piotr
101 Waluś  Mariusz
102 Wiaktor  Anna
103 Woźniakowski  Malkolm
104 Wysocka Joanna
105 Wyźlańska  Iwona
106 Zaborowska  Wioleta
107 Zdanowicz   Diana
108 Zimnoch  Daniel
109 Żyliński  Marcin

Czerwiec 2005r.
 

1. Andrulewicz Diana
2. Aniszewski  Rafał
3. Auron  Szymon
4. Balewicz  Szymon
5. Baluta  Tomasz
6. Bielawska  Marta
7. Bielawska  Sylwia
8. Bobrowska  Paulina
9. Bobrowski Daniel
10. Borowski  Cezary
11. Bugielski  Mariusz
12. Bugielski  Piotr
13. Bykowska  Joanna
14. Chrulska   Katarzyna
15. Czerlanis Konrad
16. Delnicki  Maciej
17. Dobul  Agnieszka
18. Domoracki Tomasz
19. Fiedorowicz  Maciej
20. Forencewicz  Paulina
21. Frydrych Edyta
22. Głembocki Konrad
23. Gołąbek  Ewelina
24. Gruda  Rafał
25. Jakubowski Robert
26. Jarzębowicz  Elżbieta
27. Jasińska  Iwona
28. Jurgielanis Mariusz
29. Jurgielanis  Maciej
30. Kisielewska  Agnieszka
31. Klucznik Urszula
32. Kochański  Przemysław
33. Kolesiński  Artur
34. Kołakowska  Sylwia
35. Koncewicz  Barbara
36. Korenkiewicz Marianna
37. Korzecka  Paulina
38. Korzeniecki  Artur
39. Kowalewska  Katarzyna
40. Kowalewski  Mariusz
41. Krakowska Iwona
42. Krasnodębska  Karolina
43. Krasnodębski  Hubert
44. Kryścio  Krzysztof
45. Kucharzewski  Paweł
46. Kuleszo  Maciej
47. Kurdziuk  Justyna
48. Lauda Magdalena
49. Leszczyński  Arnold
50. Lewończyk Mateusz
51. Litwińska Marta
52. Łejmel  Damian
53. Makarewicz Paweł
54. Malinowski  Przemysław
55. Mazewski  Artur
56. Micewicz  Andrzej
57. Miezio  Joanna
58. Milewski  Adrian
59. Misiukanis  Wirginia
60. Miszkiel  Paweł
61. Miszkiel  Magdalena
62. Modzelewski  Kornel
63. Namiotko  Agata
64. Niemkiewicz  Anna
65. Niewulis Daiwa
66. Nowacki  Maciej
67. Nowak  Bartłomiej
68. Obuchowska  Monika
69. Ogórkis  Wojciech
70. Ogurkis  Ewelina
71. Ogurkis  Robert
72. Okrąglis Katarzyna
73. Okulanis  Sylwia
74. Ostapowski  Wojciech
75. Pachutko  Ariel
76. Paszkiewicz  Małgorzata
77. Pawlukowska  Beata
78. Pawłowski  Michał
79. Pawłowski  Damian
80. Pietrołaj  Mariusz
81. Pietruszkiewicz  Kamila
82. Pietrzyk Marcin
83. Piktel  Grzegorz
84. Plitnik  Sławomir
85. Polkowski  Michał
86. Puczyłowska  Sylwia
87. Rakowski  Marcin
88. Rejmontowicz Joanna
89. Rzodkiewicz  Daniel
90. Sas  Maciej
91. Sękałowski  Szymon
92. Staniewicz Jakub
93. Statkiewicz Adam
94. Szczudło  Rafał
95. Szymczyk  Agnieszka
96. Święcicka  Monika
97. Tomkiewicz  Joanna
98. Turowicz  Jakub
99. Turynowicz  Maciej
100. Uroda  Katarzyna
101. Waner Diana
102. Wasilczyk  Tomasz
103. Werelich  Sylwia
104. Węgrzynowicz Katarzyna
105. Witkowska Ewelina
106. Wojciechowicz  Rafał
107. Wróblewski  Łukasz
108. Wysocka  Patrycja 
109. Wyżlański  Paweł
110. Zaborowski  Tomasz

Czerwiec 2006 r.

1.  Adamowicz Katarzyna
2. Baranowska Angelika
3. Błaszczak Michał
4. Błaszczak Łukasz
5. Borowska Agnieszka
6. Buchowski Paweł
7. Bulwin Marta
8. Bykas Katarzyna
9. Choroszkiewicz Andrzej
10. Czeszkiewicz Ewelina
11. Dembowski Radosław
12. Fiedorowicz Łukasz
13. Gałdzewicz Paweł
14. Gołkowska Marta
15. Grablun Paweł
16. Greblunas Zyta
17. Grzędzińska Edyta
18. Hołdyński Henryk
19. Jabłonowska Klaudia
20. Jakubowska Edyta
21. Jakubowska Agnieszka
22. Janiec Jacek
23. Jankowski Tomasz
24. Januszko Tomasz
25. Jurgielanis Edyta
26. Jurkun Daniel
27. Kamińska Katarzyna
28. Karłow Sandra
29. Kaufman Monika
30. Kazimierczak Dariusz
31. Kijewska Magdalena
32. Koncewicz Karina
33. Koncewicz Kornel
34. Kończal Sylwia
35. Kowalewski Paweł
36. Kramnicz Anna
37. Krywanis Agata
38. Kubaszewski Paweł
39. Kuklewicz Rafał
40. Leszczyński Piotr
41. Ludorf Łukasz
42. Luto Marta
43. Macianis Rafał
44. Maciejunas Łukasz
45. Maciukanis Piotr
46. Majewski Paweł
47. Małkińska Aleksandra
48. Masłowska Daria
49. Mazur Anna
50. Milewska Pula
51. Milewski Rafał
52. Milewski Krzysztof
53. Myszczyński Mateusz
54. Nicewicz Anna
55. Ogurkis Justyna
56. Ostrowski Jakub
57. Pawłowski Przemysław
58. Pietranis Sylwia
59. Pietruszkiewicz Leszek
60. Pietruszkiewicz Waldemar
61. Polkowski Paweł
62. Poszwa Artur
63. Poźniak Sylwia
64. Prolejko Magdalena
65. Radzewicz Mariusz
66. Rogucka Edyta
67. Rutowicz Agnieszka
68. Rybka Stanisław
69. Rzepiejewski Damian
70. Sidor Bernard
71. Sienkiewicz Dariusz
72. Stankiewicz Aneta
73. Stawiecka Justyna
74. Stefanowska Katarzyna
75. Sychowska Paula
76. Szczuka Aneta
77. Tomal Aleksandra
78. Tur Dominika
79. Turowicz Dominika
80. Urbański Adrian
81. Uroda Magdalena
82. Werelich Monika
83. Wiaktor Tomasz
84. Wilkiel Joanna
85. Wiśniewska Paulina
86. Wojnowska Anna
87. Wróblewski Rafał
88. Zdanowicz Lidia
89. Zielińska Karolina
90. Zimnoch Małgorzata
91. Zubowicz Bartłomiej
92. Żegarska Anna
93. Żylińska Monika

Czerwiec 2007

1 Andrzejczyk Justyna
2 Anuszkiewicz Mariola
3 Baluta Anna
4 Bazylewicz Marcin
5 Bernecki Łukasz
6 Błuszko Dominika
7 Bobrowski Marcel
8 Buczyńska Anna
9 Czarkowski Marek
10 Czerlanis Rajmund
11 Czeszkiewicz Edyta
12 Czeszkiewicz Emil
13 Dabulis Joanna
14 Delnicka Elżbieta
15 Derdzikowska Paulina
16 Dobul Adam
17 Dulewicz Sylwia
18 Durtan Paulina
19 Fiedorowicz Hubert
20 Fiedorowicz Jacek
21 Fiedorowicz Mateusz
22 Gałdzewicz Michał
23 Głembocka Marlena
24 Gołkowska Katarzyna
25 Grablun Krystian
26 Grablun Joanna
27 Gryguć Artur
28 Hołubowicz Krzysztof
29 Hołubowicz Michał
30 Jakielaszek Katarzyna
31 Jakubowicz Robert
32 Jakubowski Artur
33 Jancza Tomasz
34 Jarzębowicz Żaneta
35 Jastrzębski Dariusz
36 Karłow Paweł
37 Karłow Piotr
38 Karłowicz Kamil
39 Kaufman Marcin
40 Kaufman Agata
41 Kolesińska Wioletta
42 Koncewicz Katarzyna
43 Koronkiewicz Agnieszka
44 Korzecka Monika
45 Kotarski Marcin
46 Kowalewski Paweł
47 Kowalik Paweł
48 Kruszyłowicz Natalia
49 Krynicka Dagmara
50 Krynicki Dawid
51 Kuklewicz Katarzyna
52 Kuleszo Robert
53 Łabanowska Sylwia
54 Łabanowski Kamil
55 Łabanowski Tomasz
56 Łabuński Eryk
57 Łabutis Laura
58 Łejmel Robert
59 Łukaszewicz Justyna
60 Maciejunas Ewa
61 Maksimowicz Marta
62 Matulewicz Klaudia
63 Milewski Daniel
64 Milewski Szymon
65 Milewski Adam
66 Misiukanis Rita
67 Moroz Katarzyna
68 Neuman Joanna
69 Niemkiewicz Adam
70 Nieszczerzewska Anna
71 Obuchowski Rafał
72 Olszewska Sylwia
73 Oskroba Damian
74 Ostrowska Katarzyna
75 Pachucki Przemysław
76 Pachutko Hubert
77 Pawełek Kamil
78 Perwejnis Karol
79 Pierożyńska Aleksandra
80 Piktel Wojciech
81 Polens Ewelina
82 Polkowski Szymon
83 Popiel Renata
84 Salwecki Łukasz
85 Sidorowicz Weronika
86 Sosnowska Anna
87 Szczudło Joanna
88 Szkarnulis Magdalena
89 Szturgulewska Paulina
90 Szysz Agnieszka
91 Świerzbinowicz Monika
92 Tomczyk Bartosz
93 Tomkiewicz Edyta
94 Wiaktor Daniel
95 Wiktorowicz Karina
96 Wilkiel Adrianna
97 Wołyniec Agnieszka
98 Wydro Laura
99 Zdanowicz Robert
100 Zielepucha Daiva
101 Żegarska Katarzyna
102 Żyliński Adrian
103 Żyliński Michał

Czerwiec 2008

1 Balewicz Adrian
2 Baluta Przemysław
3 Boguszewski Adrian
4 Borodziuk Paulina
5 Borowski Kamil
6 Buchowska Sylwia
7 Bućkun Gracjan
8 Bugielski Arkadiusz
9 Bulwin Beata
10 Czeropski Michał
11 Czokajło Magda
12 Dejnerowicz Kamil
13 Dziemitko Karol
14 Dzimitko Rafał
15 Głembocki Artur
16 Hołubowicz Kamil
17 Jagłowska Justyna
18 Jakielaszek Marcin
19 Jakubowska Anna
20 Jankowski Rafał
21 Januszko Ewa
22 Jarzembowicz Bartosz
23 Jastrzębska Justyna
24 Jastrzebska Joanna
25 Jurgielanis Kamila
26 Jurkiewicz Michał
27 Juszczyk Marika
28 Kaczanowska Monika
29 Kalmonowicz Krzysztof
30 Kamiński Rafał
31 Karłowicz Patryk
32 Keller Julita
33 Klucznik Monika
34 Kondzielewski Dariusz
35 Koneszko Sylwia
36 Kosa Andrzej
37 Kowalewski Piotr
38 Krupiński Szymon
39 Krupowicz Robert
40 Krzywicki Damian
41 Leszczyński Bartosz
42 Lewończyk Klaudia
43 Makarewicz Szymon
44 Makarewicz Ewa
45 Maksimowicz Iwona
46 Mazur Adam
47 Miezio Barbara
48 Milewski Michał
49 Miszkiel Sylwia
50 Modzelewski Mateusz
51 Moroz Mateusz
52 Moroz Sylwia
53 Namiotka Ilona
54 Nieszczerzewska Dominika
55 Ogórkis Marcin
56 Ogórkis Paulina
57 Ogórkis Agata
58 Olech Monika
59 Pachutko Katarzyna
60 Pachutko Marzena
61 Pajewski Kamil
62 Paszkiewicz Ewa
63 Pawlukiewicz Maciej
64 Plikunas Marcin
65 Plitnik Dariusz
66 Popiel Damian
67 Popiel Joanna
68 Poszwa Agnieszka
69 Przezwicki Robert
70 Puczyłowska Paulina
71 Radziewicz Mariusz
72 Rapczyńska Aneta
73 Ruszczewski Adam
74 Rutkowska Paulina
75 Rutowicz Marta
76 Rutowicz Artur
77 Rybczyńska Magdalena
78 Sas Sylwia
79 Senda Łukasz
80 Senda Arkadiusz
81 Sidorowicz Karolina
82 Skrypko Jan
83 Sławińska Sylwia
84 Stachurska Cecylia
85 Stankiewicz Katarzyna
86 Suszczeiwcz Ewelina
87 Sychowski Karol
88 Syperek Adrianna
89 Szafranowska Monika
90 Szułowicz Anna
91 Szurc Marcin
92 Tur Ewelina
93 Twardowska Monika
94 Warakomski Martin
95 Werelich Monika
96 Wolągiewicz Ewelina
97 Wołos Marta
98 Wróblewski Konrad
99 Zawadzka Aleksandra
100 Zdankiewicz Joanna
101 Zieniel Urszula
102 Żegarska Jolanta
103 Żynda Damian